BWAHAHAHA

weirdconnections:

dann-o:

noplaceforagirlonfire:

sequinsanddiamonds:

written-inthe-stars:

yeahimpolynesian:

igirisu:

I FUCKING LOVE HOW THEY ALL GO TO THE EDGE LIKE “Oh shit. Did they die?”

Hahahaha^

lmaoooo.. i also like the one that doesnt move nigga just stretch his neck to look over lol

I love the one that doesn’t even look when they fall off… he looks so distracted!

 I love the one in the back that’s like “Shit, guys. What happened? I can’t see!”

REBLOGGING FOR ALL THESE FUCKING HILARIOUS COMMENTS LMFAO

I could stare and laugh at this gif all day XD 

lol…wow…these damn animals.lol..they are funny =]…this is why i dont understand why ppl like hurtin them..they are funny.lol…nd they have thier own personality..

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s